理事会成员

Board Of Directors

美国佛州华人华侨联合会(CASEC)第十五届理事会成员2019-2021

Title Name
 主席 颜耀阳
共同主席 黎丽萍
前主席 姚清传
副主席 余学均(教育及文化交流), 莫炼(体育及社区互动), 贾捷(Palm Beach), 韦鉴钦 (Miami),曹景露(Broward), 云李(外联公关)
 秘书处 郭睿, 张冬, 莫炼
法律顾问 罗琳, 商红伟,杨柳
 总务部 涂岩, 黄献青, 黄建思, 黄坚, 王树栋, 何逢辰, 许艳芬, 谢东海, 翟小东, 卢俊, 仲赫,王学英
 外联公关部 贾捷, 肖锋, 刘牧, 郭睿, 刘建国, 许艳芬, 吴国梅, 傅静
 科技部 汤忠红, 黄世红, 傅朝晖, 黄献青
文艺部  翟晓东,张冬,  涂岩, 唐子舒, 夏美莲
体育部 吴立波,卢俊,郭擎,谢东海, 仲赫
 宣传部 刘敏生,  周白娆,  陈含,  傅静,  张冬,  肖锋
 摄影俱乐部 严维红(Palm Beach), 杨帆和朱广龙(Broward), 方健之(迈阿密)
教育部 钱莲芬,王争孜,赵金林,  韦鉴钦,
 商务及资金筹集部 姚清传, 牟立先, 云李, 刘建国, 贾捷, 陈含, 韦鉴钦, 叶银波, 张国晶, 王学英
 财务部 郭睿, 周白娆
 会员登记及票务部 何逢辰, 孙静, 钱莲芬, 孙靖, 叶银波
网站技术支持 黄坚,袁珊,  肖锋
志愿者服务 徐慧英,  孙静,  许艳芬,  王争孜
   
CASEC各隶属协会及俱乐部
南佛州诗文社 李忠伟
 CASEC交谊舞联谊会 任芳鸿
CASEC欢乐舞蹈社 郑僖
 CASEC中华艺术团 孟锦红
 CASEC丽丽舞蹈社 赵薇
 CASEC伊淳舞蹈工作室 伊淳
 CASEC棕榈滩少儿舞蹈队 伊淳
 南佛州中国旅游协会 刘世勇
 佛州舞蹈学校 王微
 CASEC卡拉OK俱乐部 陈资菁
CASEC高尔夫俱乐部 肖锋
 CASEC篮球俱乐部 卢俊
CASEC 足球俱乐部 管昕
 CASEC棋牌社 黄建思
CASEC网球俱乐部 郭擎
CASEC沙排俱乐部 吴立波
CASEC乒乓球俱乐部 谢东海
CASEC羽毛球俱乐部 待定
 CASEC美食文化协会 甘育新
 CASEC华联养生俱乐部 王树栋
 青年及创业俱乐部 赵金林, 傅朝晖, 张雪金
 顾问委员会 闫建生,孟锦红,金清,段小绘, 何希盛, 张福振, 周斯富, 张学锋, 任芳鸿,钟仲凯,郑国强 李忠伟, 杨艮, 郑琪, 卢鹏, 罗冠华, 赵振海, 林松, 刘玮, 刘芬平, 黄靖宇, 范小方, 阎锐,关京妮

注:各部的第一位是部长,之后的每位都是副部长。

The 15th CASEC Board Members

President: Yao Yan, PhD

Co-president: Liping Li

Past-president: Qingchuan Yao,

Vice Presidents:

Xuejun Yu, PhD (Lead)

Lian Mo, PhD

Jie Jia

Jianqin Wei, PhD

Jinglu Cao

Yun Li

Secretary:

Rui Falcon, CFA (Lead)

Dong Zhang

Lian Mo

Legal Counsel

Lin Luo, Esq (Lead)

Hongwei Shang, Esq

Liu Yang, Esq

General Affairs Committee:

Yan Tu (Lead)

Xianqing Huang, PhD

Jiansi Huang

Jian Huang, PhD

Shudong Wang, PhD

Fengchen He

Nori Xu

Donghai Xie, PhD

Xiaodong Zhai

Jun Lu, PhD

Hao Zhong

Xueying Wang

Community Outreach Committee:

Jie Jia (Lead)

Feng Xiao

Mu Niu

Rui Falcon, CFA

Jianguo Liu

Nori Xu

Guomei Wu

Jing Fu

Science and Technology Committee:

Walter Tang PhD (Lead)

Shihong Huang, PhD

Zhaohui Fu

Xianqin Huang, PhD

Literature and Arts Committee:

Xiaodong Zhai (Lead)

Dong Zhang

Yan Tu

Zishu Tang

Meilian Xia

Sports Committee:

Libo Wu (Lead)

Jun Lu, PhD

Zhi Guo

Donghai Xie, PhD

He Zhong

Publicity Committee:

Minsheng Liu (Lead)

Bairao Zhou

Han Chen

Jing Fu

Dong Zhang

Feng Xiao

Photographers:

Weihong Yan

Fan Yang

Guanglong Zhu

Jianzhi Fang, PhD

Education Committee:

Lianfen Qian, PhD (Lead)

Zhengzi Wang

Jinlin Zhao, PhD

Jianqin Wei,PhD

Fundraising Committee:

Jianwei Ou (Lead)

Qingchuan Yao

Lixian Mou

Yun Li

Jianguo Liu

Jie Jia

Han Chen

Jianqin Wei

Yinbo Ye

Guojing Zhang

Xueying Wang

Treasury:

Rui Falcon, CFA (Lead)

Bairao Zhou

Membership Committee

Fengchen He (Lead)

Jin Sun

Lianfen Qian

Jing Sun

Zhaohui Fu

Web Technical Support:

Jian Huang (Lead)

Shan Yuan

Feng Xiao

Youth Development Committee:

Jinlin Zhao (Lead)

Zhaohui Fu

Volunteer Committee:

Huiying Xu (Lead)

Jin Sun

Yanfen Xu

Zhengzi Wang